IOM SailLogo mini
Klasse: Anfangsjahr:

Rangliste IOM Klasse Stand 26.05.2024

 T
ö
p
p
e
r
s
e
e
23
F
e
r
i
n
g
a
s
e
e
23
O
h
l
e
n
s
t
e
d
t
23
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
23
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
23
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
23
P
h
ö
n
i
x
s
e
e
23
R
e
t
h
m
a
r
23
O
h
l
e
n
s
t
e
d
t
23
F
e
r
i
n
g
a
s
e
e
23
B
e
v
e
r
t
a
l
s
p
e
r
r
e
23
K
a
m
p
-
L
i
n
t
f
o
r
t
24
O
h
l
e
n
s
t
e
d
t
24
F
e
r
i
n
g
a
s
e
e
24
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
24
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
24
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer2116132216151291618141616202613
PlatzVereinNr.Anz.reg.SRLRLRLDMRLRLRLRLRLRLRLRLRLSRLSRLRL
1Jürgen Peters
VdMYS 
15697714130077121492986710001000929938800100093311631300
2Rainer Waters
KLSC 
17767621012389231286100010009179388671300867
3Norbert Heinz
SVWu 
19633881114135785790985710008751083
4Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS 
225245968153812007148750625800975
5Max Lehmann
VdMYS 
255132674311435717507331192
6Manfred Brändle
DUYC 
1764839511767868188131246
7Walter Luitz
VdMYS 
35846969619750857800417563753488917
8Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS 
61446659389337501095750
9Torsten Fildebrandt
VdMYS 
87442941000142910001000
10Gabriele Luitz
VdMYS 
35041017429800250438821813800
11Volkmar Führling
WVW 
131396256151071643833800
12Ralf Klingel
VdMYS 
37639605929875600889667
13Oliver Weiss
VdMYS 
93379948461500786667
14Peter Meurer
VdMYS 
31737697557643429636583750600
15Valentin Fuchs
MJC München 
303673480010001040833
16Matthias Patzer
VdMYS 
188363348008759581000
17Axel Becker
VdMYS 
393517510004676883331029
18Rolf Doliner
VdMYS 
180318371052231625214500375400
19Volker Pils
SCCR 
623032449516712321138
20Michael Wagner
VdMYS 
37529441186730835753328683250267137379500
21Marcus Stein
VdMYS 
46288158055002862501040
22Hans-Dieter Krings
VdMYS 
3528267800000684542800
23Frank Rudolph
MBR 
1324884990143667688
24Guido Kruse
VdMYS 
38223044385786800333
25Thomas Edom
BYC 
55216731200500467
26Jörg Grahl
WSG 
1221664310643455758
27Markus Thiel
VdMYS 
28621415563200800411167
28Norbert Gentner
WSG 
14220085371214273500650
29Heinz Bohn
WSG 
14184028001040
30Jens Langenbrinck
VdMYS 
143183928131026
31Jochen Hofacker
ESC 
25118254433500188704
32Jürgen Lewald
VdMYS 
34118233727500596
33Ralf Krakowczyk
VdMYS 
5416982769929
34Dieter Junker
WSG 
52161125711040
35Werner Kuroczik
MJC München 
11615454625333313274
36Wolfgang Götz
MJC München 
3315163400500616
37Christian Brandstetter
VdMYS 
52914802813667
38Frank Römer
VdMYS 
6614543154500800
39Hermann Winkler
VdMYS 
31213714133563342333
40Udo Röpke
LYC 
1113212571750
41Frank Günder
VdMYS 
3661275367625583
42Dieter Terhaag
VdMYS 
36312072286921
43Nigel Winkley
VdMYS 
3120011200
44Carsten Behrje
VdMYS 
55611212692429
45Florian Musso
MJC München 
63411053188438479
46Dieter Harth
WSG 
56510883800125163
47Ingo Jung
WSG 
50104011040
48Andreas Ebert
SVLSW 
278100011000
49Harald Steiner
SVD 
3999832733250
50Hendrik Kerkstra
WSG 
1379604248182313217
51Reinhold Klier
VdMYS 
533944368818868
52Peter Boegler
VdMYS 
8179343250267417
53Hans Hausmann
D.R.S. 
23393336271800
54Herbert Schomburg
VdMYS 
2008192462357
55Müller
VdMYS 
1608162545271
56Torsten Kass
VdMYS 
758001800
56Christian Neumeier
MJC München 
908001800
56Helmut Tiedemann
VdMYS 
1118001800
59Thomas Wilbert
SCLM 
3167902357433
60Carsten Posmik
VdMYS 
77141714
60Gerhard Mentges
VdMYS 
17141714
62Arndt Hennig
MJC München 
73643337563205
63Hans Grzemba
KSCH 
1836242186438
64Rainer Weiss
VdMYS 
845471547
65Torsten Wackrow
n.n. 
2405331533
66Thorsten Albrecht
VdMYS 
33041241241439154
67Klaus Richter
MJC München 
2663751375
67Dirk Tesmer
VdMYS 
3113751375
69Harald Bornmann
VdMYS 
1573641364
70Björn Harder
VdMYS 
2563432143200
71Andreas Böwer
VdMYS 
1903251325
72Lutz Schulz
VdMYS 
220321271250
73Peter Wilhelm
VdMYS 
4473131313
74Lothar Mente
RCS 
2962141214
75Frank Prygoda
VdMYS 
194171263108
76Walter Tröster
VdMYS 
13213827167
77Tim Schütter
BSC 
1611331133
78Axel Knapke
VdMYS 
1031251125
78Klaus Junker
VdMYS 
1491251125
80Norbert Kappes
VdMYS 
56383183